Peter Lougheed Leadership College

2016-2018 Cohort

Abigail Bridarolli
Nursing

 

Alannis McKee
Science

 

Alexa Kjenner
Arts

 

Alexandra Martin
Arts

 

Ankur Pandit
Business

 

Benjamin Angus
Arts

 

Blaire Koswin
Business

 

Caitlin Thompson
Education

 

Candice Joy Oliva
Science

 

Caroline Barlow
Arts

 

Christie Mason
Augustana

 

Claire Merkosky
Agriculture, Life and Environmental Sciences

Claudia Holody
Campus Saint-Jean

 

Colton Chacalias
Business

 

Connor Meeker
Arts

 

Connor Vaandering
Arts

 

Crystal Liu
Science

 

Delane Linkiewich
Arts

 

Dennis Shin
Business

 

Destiny Kirumira
Augustana

 

Devon Roch
Fine Arts

 

Emma Castanier
Arts

 

Farshad Labbaf
Augustana

 

Felicia Truong
Business

 

Graeme Splinter
Science

 

Haiqa Cheema
Arts

 

Helaynea Moore
Augustana

 

Hersharon Sandhu
Arts

 

Isabella de Goeij
Augustana

 

Jack Tang
Science

 

Jamil Kara
Engineering

Jessica Corcoran
Augustana

Jo Ann Chew
Agriculture, Life and Environmental Sciences

Kaitlyn Walcheske
Education

Kassia Fardoe
Science

Kate McInnes
Arts

Kaylyn Juchli
Agriculture, Life and Environmental Sciences

Keandra Lucki
Arts

Kevin Ma
Engineering

Landon Redelback
Augustana

Mackenzie Martin
Education

Madalyn Adamyk
Science

Madeleine Stout
Arts

 

Marian Grewal
Business

 

Marrissa Bourchard
Augustana

Meghan Vallee
Arts

Melanie Liu
Business

Melnard De Leon
Science

Meng Li
Science

 

Meor Muhammad Hashim
Engineering

Minhoo Kim
Science

Muhammad Khan
Arts

 

Oliver Isaac
Engineering

 

Pavanjot Grewal
Business

 

Rachel Day
Business

 

Rachel Ramkhelawan
Engineering

 

Rachel Veinott-McKeough
Business

Reed Larsen
Arts

 

Remy Wu
Agriculture, Life and Environmental Sciences

 

Robert Raincock
Education

 

Ryan Baier
Augustana

 

Ryan Fung
Science

 

Ryan Seeras
Arts

Seunga Han
Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences

 

Shelby Chau
Business

 

Steven Lin
Agriculture, Life and Environmental Sciences

 

Sydney Millman
Agriculture, Life and Environmental Sciences

 

Taylor Rice
Business

 

Tiffany Banh
Business

 

Timur Kustov
Agriculture, Life and Environmental Sciences

 

Vanessa Miller
Agriculture, Life and Environmental Sciences

 

Victoria Siggelkow
Arts

 

Vitalii Dodonov
Engineering

 

Weixiang Wang
Engineering

 

 

Xaverie MacLennan
Science

 

Xavier Kolodnicki
Arts

 

Yesmine Elloumi
Science